Privacy Policy
How We Protect Your Privacy.
This privacy policy tells you how we collect, use, and protect your personal information. By visiting our website, you accept and agree to the terms and conditions of this privacy policy. In particular, you consent to our collection and use of your personal information as described in this privacy policy.

Privacy Policy is Part of Our Terms and Contidions of Use.
Our privacy policy is part of, and subject to, our website's terms and conditions of use. You may view these terms and conditions on our website.

Minors.
We do not provide services or sell products to children. If you are below the age of 18, you may use our website only with the permission and active involvement of a parent or legal guardian. If you are a minor, please do not provide us or other website visitors with any personal information.

Information collected from you.
Like most places on the Internet, simply by visiting our website you automatically tell us certain information. This includes basic information such as your IP address, when you visited, the website from where you came prior to visiting us, the website where you go when you leave our website, your computer's operating system, and the type of web browser that you are using. Our website automatically records this basic information about you.

And like many other websites, we may use cookies. In plain English, this means information that our website's server transfers to your computer. This information can be used to track your session on our website. Cookies may also be used to customize our website content for you as an individual. If you are using one of the common Internet web browsers, you can set up your browser to either let you know when you receive a cookie or to deny cookie access to your computer.

We may also collect any data that you provide us by posting it at our website or by e-mail. You can always choose not to provide us with information. However, if you do withhold information, we may deny you access to some or all of our website's services and features.

Some transactions between you and our website may involve payment by credit card, debit card, checks, money orders, and/or third party online payment services. In such transactions, we will collect information related to the transaction as part of the course of doing business with you, including your billing address, telephone number, and other information related to the transaction.

Information you provide. 
In order to use this site and to improve communication with you, we may ask that you provide personally identifiable information. By providing such information, you consent to our collection and use of this information, as described herein. Your Personal Information includes all information you provide during the registration process and subsequently.

Security of the information you provide. 
The information you provide during sign-up is protected by our "SSL" Secure Socket Layer. All other pages are fully encrypted. We strive to protect your information through measures to protect our system, however, security cannot be guaranteed. Therefore, we do not ensure or warrant the security of information you transmit, and you do so at your own risk.

Cookies. 
Like most places on the Internet, while viewing our site, we use cookies to differentiate you from others. We also use cookies to find out how you arrived at our website. Cookies do not allow us to gather further personal information about you. We simply use this information to improve our site and services.

Linked Sites. 
We may provide links on our Site to other sites that may be of interest to our members. However, these sites are neither reviewed nor endorsed nor do we guarantee that these sites will abide by this Privacy Policy.

Changes to Policy. 
We may change this Privacy Policy from time-to-time. However, if a change is made, we will post the revised Privacy Policy on this Site.

Anti-SPAM Policy.
Nobody likes unsolicited commercial e-mail. Also known as Spam or junk e-mail, it is a disservice to the Internet community.  We fully endorse and comply with the requirements of the CAN-SPAM Act of 2003 (Controlling the Assault of Non-Solicited Pornography and Marketing Act), and all other applicable unsolicited commercial e-mail laws.  If you subscribe to electronic newsletters or other communications from our website, you will always have an option to unsubscribe immediately.